Sunday, December 21, 2008

razzaq

hi friends
on friday we (shoaib,akram and myself) had our last internal. oh! wat a relief that was.
the same day abhishek came to hyderabad.we altogrther went tosee a movie and had much fun.the next day we thougt of visitig the golconda byt our plans got spoiled due to various reasons .but anyway we enjoyed in whatever time v had.we had icecream in the gafooria ice cream shop in tolichowki.it was awesome.for his side of his xperiance i hope abhi posts an entry.

Monday, November 24, 2008

hi yar this is abhishek again

now very recently i wud get u all a very fine novel written by me.the novel's name is

SIX IDIOTIC GALS AND A MONTH OF TERROR

how's that!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

coming up this DEC jusss wait and see how can gals play with ur life

such has been with me and u cud also face the same

Friday, October 31, 2008

Razzaq

hi friends

as abhishek said we had a beautiful time

back on our hometurf we shot some reallllllllyyyyyyy cooool videos

we will be putting them on orkut soon

watch out for it

also i request my other members to please display their names at the beginning of apost

byeeee

Thursday, October 30, 2008

hi frnds hows all going on last saturday it was all prty time 4 me swat raz and pppppp
raz came 2 our place by 12 midnite,me and swat went on gopi anna's bike on the highway all alone to bring raz .then we had taken nice cool appy fizzzzzzzzzz and sprite with all pics and flashes going all nite upto 4 in the mrning then we slept 4 1 biiiiiig long hour. then we showed raz our campus he said it was really hooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooot but u dont take it .then the kings were back to den the colony in our HQ in the kingdom with deepanjan and his dearest niiiilofer u know we asked him
FARAH hai?????????????????/

Friday, October 3, 2008

mera phela din college ka

ok!
College bahut bada hai
my college i soooooooooo big
and teachers r nice
the first thing which strucks to our mind is RAGGING
RAGGING IS GOING ON FIRE
WE started to feel the heat
some time the heat is extereme
but ok
EVERY DOG HAS ITS OWN DAY
isn't it?
aaj tumhara hai tho kal hamara hai
JAI FC

Thursday, September 25, 2008

my first day at college was OK thats all i cansay
our college is really srict . our studies started right from the first day.but i can ia sy this our clg is bigggg. we were lost while going from one lab to another. also faculyi is good. thank god there was no ragging.

Monday, September 22, 2008

hi frns kya yar kuchh post hi nahi karte.waise mera pehla din kaisa rahega nahi malum but i think it should be interesting. how's ur's?

Friday, September 19, 2008

and then we had shoibs haleem and sheer korma,and my party .that day18 th sept evening i felt like crying for it was our last evening in this colony before we enter our college,but before going we had an icing on the cake for we had a chance to do something for our school probably for the last tme,but i tellu my school an d college is the best and they also cant forget us,nor the teachers nor the campus.....
hi yar now its all lonely here,anyways till this date i couldn;t understand how days passed away,but now i really miss u all.god knows when r we meeting next,but we r unseperable,isn;t it frns.but i am fealing somewhere heavier down,but i say its all life,but we need to overcome time and build our houses or frndship not affected by the termites of time

Monday, September 15, 2008

hi this is abhishek again,wassup dudes.anyways yesterdays treat was fabulous indeed and thanks to all of u and especially p and swat the mutton kima and the biryani ,along with the phulka was fingerlicking.
this 4 u frns,
betein lamhe jo yad ane lage....
woh pal jo gungunane lage........
sawan bhi ake chali gayi...........
shabnam bhi akebaras gaye......
abhi asun mere jivan ko pani dene lage
betain lamhe jo yad ane lage..........

from ur ever relishing frnd abhishek in ur memory